Is Doctor D's Mandarin Orange Delicious Sparkling Probiotics Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER KEFIR CULTURE (REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, KEFIR CULTURE, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT), ORGANIC MANDARIN ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.

Check Doctor D's Mandarin Orange Delicious Sparkling Probiotics against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doctor D's Mandarin Orange Delicious Sparkling Probiotics is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go