Is Doctor D's Root Beer Organic Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Root Beer Oat Free?

Ingredients
DD'S LIVE CULTURES* (PURIFIED SPARKLING WATER, FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR*, WATER KEFIR CULTURES, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT), APPLE JUICE, FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ROOT BEER FLAVOR*, OTHER ORGANIC FLAVORS*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*, *ORGANIC
Check Doctor D's Root Beer Organic Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Root Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doctor D's Root Beer Organic Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Root Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid


