Is Doctor D's Root Beer Organic Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Root Beer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DD'S LIVE CULTURES* (PURIFIED SPARKLING WATER, FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR*, WATER KEFIR CULTURES, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT), APPLE JUICE, FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ROOT BEER FLAVOR*, OTHER ORGANIC FLAVORS*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*, *ORGANIC

Check Doctor D's Root Beer Organic Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking