Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Doctor D's Sparkling Probiotic Drink Pineapple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(Purified Sparkling Water, Fair Trade Cane Sugar, Water Kefir Cultures, Pink Himalayan Salt, Trace Minerals), Pineapple, Lime & Lemon.

Check Doctor D's Sparkling Probiotic Drink Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Doctor D's Sparkling Probiotic Drink Pineapple | Spoonful