Is Doctor In The Kitchen Toasted Flackers Seed Crisps Hemp Seed & Hatch Green Chile - 4.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic flax seeds, organic hemp seeds, organic apple cider vinegar, organic coconut, organic hatch green chile powder, sea salt
Check Doctor In The Kitchen Toasted Flackers Seed Crisps Hemp Seed & Hatch Green Chile - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doctor In The Kitchen Toasted Flackers Seed Crisps Hemp Seed & Hatch Green Chile - 4.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Doctor In The Kitchen Toasted Flackers Seed Crisps Hemp Seed & Hatch Green Chile - 4.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Cracker · Cracker, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


