Is DOCTOR KRACKER, ROBUSTICA FLATS, DELI CRACKERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, WATER, ORGANIC POPPY SEEDS, ORGANIC WHEAT BRAN, ONION, YEAST, SEA SALT, KOSHER SALT.
Check DOCTOR KRACKER, ROBUSTICA FLATS, DELI CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOCTOR KRACKER, ROBUSTICA FLATS, DELI CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


