Is Doctor's Best Alpha-Lipoic Acid -- 150 mg - 120 Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Cellulose (Vegetarian Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source)
Check Doctor's Best Alpha-Lipoic Acid -- 150 mg - 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doctor's Best Alpha-Lipoic Acid -- 150 mg - 120 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Doctor's Best Alpha-Lipoic Acid -- 150 mg - 120 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


