Is Doctor's Best Betaine HCl Pepsin and Gentian Bitters -- 120 Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Capsule), Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Silicate
Check Doctor's Best Betaine HCl Pepsin and Gentian Bitters -- 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doctor's Best Betaine HCl Pepsin and Gentian Bitters -- 120 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Doctor's Best Betaine HCl Pepsin and Gentian Bitters -- 120 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


