Is Doctor's Best Biotin Fruit Pectin Gummies, 5000mcg per Serving, Vegan, Strawberry Flavored, 60 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Elderberry Concentrate (For Color), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax

Check Doctor's Best Biotin Fruit Pectin Gummies, 5000mcg per Serving, Vegan, Strawberry Flavored, 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doctor's Best Biotin Fruit Pectin Gummies, 5000mcg per Serving, Vegan, Strawberry Flavored, 60 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go