Is Doctor's Best Chewable Fully Active B12 Chocolate Mine -- 1000 mcg - 60 Tablets Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Invetek Chewable Base, Xylitol, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Chocolate-mint Flavor
Check Doctor's Best Chewable Fully Active B12 Chocolate Mine -- 1000 mcg - 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doctor's Best Chewable Fully Active B12 Chocolate Mine -- 1000 mcg - 60 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Doctor's Best Chewable Fully Active B12 Chocolate Mine -- 1000 mcg - 60 Tablets is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


