Is Doctor's Best Chewable Fully Active B12 Chocolate Mine -- 1000 mcg - 60 Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Invetek Chewable Base, Xylitol, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Chocolate-mint Flavor
Check Doctor's Best Chewable Fully Active B12 Chocolate Mine -- 1000 mcg - 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doctor's Best Chewable Fully Active B12 Chocolate Mine -- 1000 mcg - 60 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Doctor's Best Chewable Fully Active B12 Chocolate Mine -- 1000 mcg - 60 Tablets is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


