Is Doctor's Best Curcumin Phytosome® with Meriva® -- 500 mg - 180 Veggie Caps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Cellulose (Vegetarian Capsule), Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Silicon Dioxide
Check Doctor's Best Curcumin Phytosome® with Meriva® -- 500 mg - 180 Veggie Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doctor's Best Curcumin Phytosome® with Meriva® -- 500 mg - 180 Veggie Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Doctor's Best Curcumin Phytosome® with Meriva® -- 500 mg - 180 Veggie Caps is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Pill
Commonly used for
On The Go


