Is Doctor's Best Natural Vitamin K2 MK-7 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol), Vitamin K2 (From MenaQ7 Menaquinone, MK-7), Glycerol Monostearate, Hypromellose (Vegetarian Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Modified Food Starch, Maltodextrin, Sucrose, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Rosemary Extract, Sodium Ascorbate, Dl-o-tocopherol.

Check Doctor's Best Natural Vitamin K2 MK-7 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go