Is Doctor's Best Natural Vitamin K2 with MenaQ7® -- 45 mcg - 180 Veggie Caps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Modified Cellulose, Vegetarian Capsule, Glycerol Monostearate, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Ascorbyl Palmitate, Rosemary Extract

Check Doctor's Best Natural Vitamin K2 with MenaQ7® -- 45 mcg - 180 Veggie Caps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doctor's Best Natural Vitamin K2 with MenaQ7® -- 45 mcg - 180 Veggie Caps is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go