Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Doctor's Best Serrapeptase -- 40000 SPU - 90 Veggie Caps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Serrateric (Tm), Vegetarian Capsule (Modified Cellulose, Gellan Gum)

Check Doctor's Best Serrapeptase -- 40000 SPU - 90 Veggie Caps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doctor's Best Serrapeptase -- 40000 SPU - 90 Veggie Caps is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Peanut Free? Doctor's Best Serrapeptase -- 40000 SPU - 90 Veggie Caps | Spoonful