Is Doctors Choice Bio Coconut Yoghurt Dairy Free tub 330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream, Dairy Free Probiotic Cultures (L,acidophilus, Bifidus)

Check Doctors Choice Bio Coconut Yoghurt Dairy Free tub 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doctors Choice Bio Coconut Yoghurt Dairy Free tub 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyNuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie