Is Dodoni Cypriot Halloumi 225g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Blend of Pasteurised Cow, Goat and Sheep Milk, Salt, Mint, Non Animal Rennet
Check Dodoni Cypriot Halloumi 225g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dodoni Cypriot Halloumi 225g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dodoni Cypriot Halloumi 225g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSaladSandwichSnacking


