Is Dodoni Fetta Cheese 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep's and Goat's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Rennet
Check Dodoni Fetta Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dodoni Fetta Cheese 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dodoni Fetta Cheese 200g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsHarris Farms
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichTopping


