Is Dodoni Greek Feta Cheese 400g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep's and Goat's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Rennet
Check Dodoni Greek Feta Cheese 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dodoni Greek Feta Cheese 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dodoni Greek Feta Cheese 400g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsHarris Farms
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking


