Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dofino Cheese Havarti Creamy Value Pack - 12 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Microbial Rennet.

Check Dofino Cheese Havarti Creamy Value Pack - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dofino Cheese Havarti Creamy Value Pack - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingLunch
Wheat Free? Dofino Cheese Havarti Creamy Value Pack - 12 Oz | Spoonful