Is Dog Chew, Bully Stick, 12 Inch Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Pizzle
Check Dog Chew, Bully Stick, 12 Inch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dog Chew, Bully Stick, 12 Inch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dog Chew, Bully Stick, 12 Inch is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


