Is Dog Chew, Bully Stick, 12 Inch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Pizzle

Check Dog Chew, Bully Stick, 12 Inch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dog Chew, Bully Stick, 12 Inch is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go