Is Dog n Suds Root Beer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Dog n Suds Root Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dog n Suds Root Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dog n Suds Root Beer is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSpicyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


