Is Dogfish Head 60 Minute Ipa Pack In Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- enjoy this beer at barbecues
enjoy this beer at barbecues
Dietitian noteBeer is made from grains. Unless the product is labeled wheat-free, it should be avoided.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Enjoy This Beer At Barbecues And Game Days, Water, Cereals, Hops, Quality Cerveza
Check Dogfish Head 60 Minute Ipa Pack In Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dogfish Head 60 Minute Ipa Pack In Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Diet Coke Diet Cola Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz Mini Cans, 6 Pack
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Dogfish Head 60 Minute Ipa Pack In Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beer · Can


