Is Dogfish Head SeaQuench Ale Session Sour Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beer
Check Dogfish Head SeaQuench Ale Session Sour Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dogfish Head SeaQuench Ale Session Sour Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dogfish Head SeaQuench Ale Session Sour Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


