Is Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette Natural Spray Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
alcohol denat, parfum/fragrance, aqua/water, ethylhexylmethoxycinnamate, diethylamino hydroxybenzoyl hexyl benzoate, limonene, citral, cinnamal, linalool, bht
Check Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette Natural Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette Natural Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette Natural Spray is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


