Is Dolce Tuscano, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Ascorbic Acid (Dough Conditioner), Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), M
Check Dolce Tuscano, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dolce Tuscano, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


