Is Dolcetti Misti Carmelina Palmisano 300G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Egg Yolk, Butter (Milk), Non Hydrogenated F Vegetable Fats (Coconut, Sunflower), Eggs, Chopped Peanuts, Raisins, Dark Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Paste, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (E322 Soy Lecithin), Flavoring (Vanillin)), Coconut, Sweetened Dried Cranberries, Maize Four, Maize Starch, Cocoa, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Wheat Starch), Pepper, Milk Powder, Lemon Flavying, Vanillin, Salt
Check Dolcetti Misti Carmelina Palmisano 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dolcetti Misti Carmelina Palmisano 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


