Is DOLCETTO PETITES, CHOCOLATE WAFER BITES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANE SUGAR, APLM OIL, COCOA POWDER, MILK, POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CARAMEL.
Check DOLCETTO PETITES, CHOCOLATE WAFER BITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOLCETTO PETITES, CHOCOLATE WAFER BITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffee


