Is DOLCEZZA, CREME FRAICHE GELATO, CITRUS MARMALADE, CITRUS MARMALADE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM SUGAR, NON-FAT DRY MILK, CREME FRAICHE (PASTEURIZED COWS' CREAM, CULTURE), CITRUS MARMALADE (ORANGE JUICE, KUMQUAT, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE, BUTTER, SALT), LESS THE 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MODIFIED VEGETABLE GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS)
Check DOLCEZZA, CREME FRAICHE GELATO, CITRUS MARMALADE, CITRUS MARMALADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOLCEZZA, CREME FRAICHE GELATO, CITRUS MARMALADE, CITRUS MARMALADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


