Is Dolcezza, Gelato Dark Chocolate, 16 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Sugar, Cream, Cocoa Powder, Non-fat Dry Milk, Couverture (Cocoa Beans, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum
Check Dolcezza, Gelato Dark Chocolate, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dolcezza, Gelato Dark Chocolate, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dolcezza, Gelato Dark Chocolate, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


