Is Dolcezza, Gelato Peanut Butter Stracciatella, 16 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, NON-FAT DRY MILK, PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, MOLASSES), CHOCOLATE CHIP (COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), DEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, REDUCED MINERALS WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Dolcezza, Gelato Peanut Butter Stracciatella, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dolcezza, Gelato Peanut Butter Stracciatella, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dolcezza, Gelato Peanut Butter Stracciatella, 16 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


