Is Dolcezza, Ice Cream Salted Caramel, 16 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dulce De Leche (Milk, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Glucose, Vanilla, Sodium Bicarbonate), Heavy Cream, Sugar, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Salt

Check Dolcezza, Ice Cream Salted Caramel, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolcezza, Ice Cream Salted Caramel, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking