Is DOLCEZZA, STUMPTOWN HAIR BENDER ESPRESSO GELATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, WHOLE MILK, DRY WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE HAIR BENDER ESPRESSO, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check DOLCEZZA, STUMPTOWN HAIR BENDER ESPRESSO GELATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOLCEZZA, STUMPTOWN HAIR BENDER ESPRESSO GELATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


