Is Dolci Frutta Dark Chocolate Dipping Shell Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Fair Trade Certified Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt

Check Dolci Frutta Dark Chocolate Dipping Shell against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolci Frutta Dark Chocolate Dipping Shell is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking