Is Dolci Frutta Dark Chocolate Dipping Shell Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fair Trade Certified™ Cane Sugar*, RSPO Palm Kernel Oil, Fair Trade Certified™ Cocoa Powder*, Sunflower Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt.

Check Dolci Frutta Dark Chocolate Dipping Shell against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolci Frutta Dark Chocolate Dipping Shell is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dip · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping