Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dole 100% Chilled Pineapple Juice, 52 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, pineapple juice concentrate, and ascorbic acid (vitamin C).

Check Dole 100% Chilled Pineapple Juice, 52 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole 100% Chilled Pineapple Juice, 52 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Wheat Free? Dole 100% Chilled Pineapple Juice, 52 Oz | Spoonful