Is Dole 100% pineapple juice - 46 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin E, Vitamin A
Check Dole 100% pineapple juice - 46 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole 100% pineapple juice - 46 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole 100% pineapple juice - 46 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieMeal Prep


