Is Dole Baby Spinach Salad Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Spinach.
Check Dole Baby Spinach Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Baby Spinach Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole Baby Spinach Salad is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing


