Is Dole Canned Fruit Slices In Clarified Pineapple Juice Pineapple 107 Oz Can Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, AND CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE).

Check Dole Canned Fruit Slices In Clarified Pineapple Juice Pineapple 107 Oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Canned Fruit Slices In Clarified Pineapple Juice Pineapple 107 Oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing