Is Dole Classic Iceberg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg Lettuce, Carrots, Red Cabbage, Vitamin K--25%

Check Dole Classic Iceberg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Classic Iceberg is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep