Is Dole Crafted Smoothie Kit Berries 'N Kale Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Bananas, Blueberries, Kale, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C) To Promote Color Retention, And Citric Acid.

Check Dole Crafted Smoothie Kit Berries 'N Kale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking