Is Dole Crafted Smoothie Kit Mixed Berry Oatmeal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Blueberries, Strawberries, Oatmeal Cubes (water, Steel Cut Oats, Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon), Bananas, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C) To Promote Color Retention, And Citric Acid.
Check Dole Crafted Smoothie Kit Mixed Berry Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Crafted Smoothie Kit Mixed Berry Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
MadeGood Mixed Berry Granola Minis
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


