Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dole Dice Peaches Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clingstone Peaches, White Grape Juice From Concentrate (water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice From Concentrate (water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavours, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid. May Contain: Pits Or Pit Fragments.

Check Dole Dice Peaches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBreakfast
Wheat Free? Dole Dice Peaches | Spoonful