Is DOLE, DIPPERS, STRAWBERRY HALVES COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY (STRAWBERRY, NATURAL FLAVORS) AND DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR {PROCESSED WITH ALKALI}, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, AND VANILLA EXTRACT).

Check DOLE, DIPPERS, STRAWBERRY HALVES COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruityBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go