Is Dole Fresh Celery Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery.

Check Dole Fresh Celery against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Fresh Celery is available at 4 retailers

Hy-VeeIGALoblawsFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingCooking