Is Dole Fridge Packs Peach Slices in Fruit Juice, 15 Oz Resealable Snap & Store Containers, 4 Ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peaches, White Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Promote Color Retention
Check Dole Fridge Packs Peach Slices in Fruit Juice, 15 Oz Resealable Snap & Store Containers, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Fridge Packs Peach Slices in Fruit Juice, 15 Oz Resealable Snap & Store Containers, 4 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Dole Fridge Packs Peach Slices in Fruit Juice, 15 Oz Resealable Snap & Store Containers, 4 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Slice


