Is Dole Frozen Chunks Strawberry/Blueberry Mix 12 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, And Blueberries, Strawberries, And Blueberries

Check Dole Frozen Chunks Strawberry/Blueberry Mix 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Frozen Chunks Strawberry/Blueberry Mix 12 oz is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterGiant EagleMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SmoothieSnackingTopping