Is Dole Fruit Bowl Mandarin Oranges, 7 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges, White Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Citric Acid
Check Dole Fruit Bowl Mandarin Oranges, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Fruit Bowl Mandarin Oranges, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole Fruit Bowl Mandarin Oranges, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladOn The Go


