Is Dole Fruit Bowl Peaches In Juice 4X113g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peach (56%), White Grape Juice from Concentrate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia
Check Dole Fruit Bowl Peaches In Juice 4X113g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Fruit Bowl Peaches In Juice 4X113g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Dole Fruit Bowl Peaches In Juice 4X113g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping


